Friends and Family Test Results

DateVery
Good
GoodNeither
Good
nor
Poor
PoorVery
Poor
Don’t
Know
Total
Responses
% Very
Good
or
Good
September 202321144873228192%
October 202320338181012428584%
November 2023216371056127592%
December 2023161331097422487%
January 2024222451379430089%
February 20242134314910129088%
March 2024224358108128691%
April 20242305718915733685%